Elenco delle scuola aderenti al progetto
(Seconda Edizione / 2013-2014)
1 Scuola primaria Corazza Via F.lli Bandiera, 4/a
2 Scuola primaria Lino Maupas - Vicofertile Via Belletti, 1/a
3 Scuola primaria Martiri di Cefalonia Via Pelicelli, 8/a
4 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Salvo d’Acquisto Via Pelicelli, 10/a
5 Scuola primaria Rodari Via Ognibene, 25/a
6 Scuola dell’Infanzia Zanguidi Via Torrente Pessola, 4
7 Scuola primaria di Corcagnano Strada Langhirano, 454/a
8 Scuola primaria Vigatto Strada Ritorta, 68/a
9 Scuola primaria Carignano Strada Cava in Vigatto, 179/a
10 Scuola dell’Infanzia Andersen Via Mora, 4/a
11 Scuola primaria Sanvitale Piazzale Santafiora, 9
12 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Salimbene Borgo Felino, 10
13 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Ferrari Via Galilei, 10/a
14 Scuola primaria Anna Frank Via Pini, 16/a
15 Scuola dell’Infanzia Sergio Neri Via Pini, 14/a
16 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Toscanini Via Cuneo, 3/b
17 Scuola primaria Einaudi Via Cuneo, 3/a
18 Scuola primaria Micheli Via Micheli, 16/a
19 Scuola primaria Adorni Via Paciaudi, 1/a
20 Scuola primaria San Leonardo Via Milano, 14/b
21 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Vicini Via Milano, 20
22 Scuola dell’Infanzia I Delfini Via Mattei, 5
23 Scuola dell’Infanzia San Paolo Via Paciaudi, 1
24 Scuola primaria Pezzani Via Puccini, 23
25 Scuola primaria Bottego Via San Bruno, 6
26 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Puccini Via Puccini, 23
27 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Parmigianino Piazzale Rondani, 1
28 Scuola primaria Cocconi Piazzale Picelli, 3
29 Scuola primaria Corridoni Via Montesanto, 4/a
30 Scuola primaria Albertelli Via Newton, 16/a
31 Scuola primaria Zerbini – San Prospero Via P. Bianchi, 1- San Prospero
32 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Newton Via Newton, 16/b
33 Scuola dell’Infanzia Beneceto Strada Principale di Beneceto, 36
34 Scuola primaria e scuola secondaria di 1° grado Borgo Lalatta, 14
35 Scuola dell’Infanzia e scuola primaria Via Saffi, 8
36 Scuola primaria e scuola secondaria di 1° grado Via Berzioli, 20/a
37 Scuola dell'Infanzia Abracadabra Via Stirone, 2/a
38 Scuola dell'Infanzia Alice Viale Rustici, 44/a
39 Scuola dell'Infanzia Archimede Via San Leonardo, 34/a
40 Scuola dell'Infanzia Arlecchino Via R. Orzi, 10/a
41 Scuola dell'Infanzia Fantasia Via Pezzani, 2/a
42 Scuola dell'Infanzia Il Giardino Magico B.go del Correggio, 15/a
43 Scuola dell'Infanzia L'Aquilone Via Paciaudi, 1/a
44 Scuola dell'Infanzia La Coccinella Via Pelicelli, 16/a
45 Scuola dell'Infanzia La Locomotiva Via Malvisi, 1/a
46 Scuola dell'Infanzia La Mongolfiera Via Costituente, 13/a
47 Scuola dell'Infanzia La Tartaruga Via Newton, 16/a
48 Scuola dell'Infanzia Mago Merlino Via Anselmi, 9/a
49 Scuola dell'Infanzia Soleluna Via Riguzzi, 5/a
50 Nido d'Infanzia La Margherita Str. Budellungo, 47/a
51 Nido d'Infanzia Palloncino Blu Via Ognibene, 25/a
52 Nido d'Infanzia Bolle di Sapone Via Olivieri, 6/8
53 Nido d'Infanzia Brucoverde Via Cuneo, 5/a
54 Nido d'Infanzia Mappamondo Via Aristotele, 7/a
55 Nido d'Infanzia Le Nuvole Vicolo Grossardi, 7/a
56 Nido d'Infanzia Il Pifferaio Magico Via Passo della Cisa, 24/a
57 Nido d'Infanzia Scarabocchio Via Milano, 14/a
58 Nido d'Infanzia Zucchero Filato Via Torrente Pessola, 6/a
59 Nido d'Infanzia Acquerello Stradello San Girolamo, 15/a
60 Nido d'Infanzia Pinocchio Via Mora, 4 - Corcagnano
61 Nido d'Infanzia Fiocco di Neve Via Pini, 14/a
62 Nido e sc. Infanzia Il Quadrifoglio Via I. e E. Gramatica,1
63 Nido e sc. Infanzia I Girasoli Str. Budellungo, 43/a
64 Nido e sc. Infanzia Gelsomino Via Sanremo, 2/a
65 Nido e sc. Infanzia Aladino Via Lagazzi, 22/a
66 Nido d'Infanzia Cappuccetto Rosso Via Casaburi, 6/a
67 Nido e sc. Infanzia Terramare Via Compostela, 4/a
68 Nido e sc. Infanzia Arcobaleno Via Martinella, 184/a
69 Nido d'Infanzia La Trottola Via Costituente, 4/a
70 Nido d'Infanzia Girotondo Via San Donato, 72 - Beneceto
71 Spazio Bambini Gomitolo Via Parri, 1
72 Nido e sc. Infanzia Primavera Via Gandhi, 16/a - Fognano
73 Nido e sc. Infanzia Millecolori Via F.lli Bandiera, 2/a
74 Scuola dell'Infanzia Albero Parlante Via Montanara, 562/a
75 Nido d'Infanzia Caribimbi Via La Spezia, 136
2 Scuola primaria Lino Maupas - Vicofertile Via Belletti, 1/a
3 Scuola primaria Martiri di Cefalonia Via Pelicelli, 8/a
4 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Salvo d’Acquisto Via Pelicelli, 10/a
5 Scuola primaria Rodari Via Ognibene, 25/a
6 Scuola dell’Infanzia Zanguidi Via Torrente Pessola, 4
7 Scuola primaria di Corcagnano Strada Langhirano, 454/a
8 Scuola primaria Vigatto Strada Ritorta, 68/a
9 Scuola primaria Carignano Strada Cava in Vigatto, 179/a
10 Scuola dell’Infanzia Andersen Via Mora, 4/a
11 Scuola primaria Sanvitale Piazzale Santafiora, 9
12 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Salimbene Borgo Felino, 10
13 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Ferrari Via Galilei, 10/a
14 Scuola primaria Anna Frank Via Pini, 16/a
15 Scuola dell’Infanzia Sergio Neri Via Pini, 14/a
16 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Toscanini Via Cuneo, 3/b
17 Scuola primaria Einaudi Via Cuneo, 3/a
18 Scuola primaria Micheli Via Micheli, 16/a
19 Scuola primaria Adorni Via Paciaudi, 1/a
20 Scuola primaria San Leonardo Via Milano, 14/b
21 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Vicini Via Milano, 20
22 Scuola dell’Infanzia I Delfini Via Mattei, 5
23 Scuola dell’Infanzia San Paolo Via Paciaudi, 1
24 Scuola primaria Pezzani Via Puccini, 23
25 Scuola primaria Bottego Via San Bruno, 6
26 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Puccini Via Puccini, 23
27 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Parmigianino Piazzale Rondani, 1
28 Scuola primaria Cocconi Piazzale Picelli, 3
29 Scuola primaria Corridoni Via Montesanto, 4/a
30 Scuola primaria Albertelli Via Newton, 16/a
31 Scuola primaria Zerbini – San Prospero Via P. Bianchi, 1- San Prospero
32 Scuola secondaria di 1° grado Newton Via Newton, 16/b
33 Scuola dell’Infanzia Beneceto Strada Principale di Beneceto, 36
34 Scuola primaria e scuola secondaria di 1° grado Borgo Lalatta, 14
35 Scuola dell’Infanzia e scuola primaria Via Saffi, 8
36 Scuola primaria e scuola secondaria di 1° grado Via Berzioli, 20/a
37 Scuola dell'Infanzia Abracadabra Via Stirone, 2/a
38 Scuola dell'Infanzia Alice Viale Rustici, 44/a
39 Scuola dell'Infanzia Archimede Via San Leonardo, 34/a
40 Scuola dell'Infanzia Arlecchino Via R. Orzi, 10/a
41 Scuola dell'Infanzia Fantasia Via Pezzani, 2/a
42 Scuola dell'Infanzia Il Giardino Magico B.go del Correggio, 15/a
43 Scuola dell'Infanzia L'Aquilone Via Paciaudi, 1/a
44 Scuola dell'Infanzia La Coccinella Via Pelicelli, 16/a
45 Scuola dell'Infanzia La Locomotiva Via Malvisi, 1/a
46 Scuola dell'Infanzia La Mongolfiera Via Costituente, 13/a
47 Scuola dell'Infanzia La Tartaruga Via Newton, 16/a
48 Scuola dell'Infanzia Mago Merlino Via Anselmi, 9/a
49 Scuola dell'Infanzia Soleluna Via Riguzzi, 5/a
50 Nido d'Infanzia La Margherita Str. Budellungo, 47/a
51 Nido d'Infanzia Palloncino Blu Via Ognibene, 25/a
52 Nido d'Infanzia Bolle di Sapone Via Olivieri, 6/8
53 Nido d'Infanzia Brucoverde Via Cuneo, 5/a
54 Nido d'Infanzia Mappamondo Via Aristotele, 7/a
55 Nido d'Infanzia Le Nuvole Vicolo Grossardi, 7/a
56 Nido d'Infanzia Il Pifferaio Magico Via Passo della Cisa, 24/a
57 Nido d'Infanzia Scarabocchio Via Milano, 14/a
58 Nido d'Infanzia Zucchero Filato Via Torrente Pessola, 6/a
59 Nido d'Infanzia Acquerello Stradello San Girolamo, 15/a
60 Nido d'Infanzia Pinocchio Via Mora, 4 - Corcagnano
61 Nido d'Infanzia Fiocco di Neve Via Pini, 14/a
62 Nido e sc. Infanzia Il Quadrifoglio Via I. e E. Gramatica,1
63 Nido e sc. Infanzia I Girasoli Str. Budellungo, 43/a
64 Nido e sc. Infanzia Gelsomino Via Sanremo, 2/a
65 Nido e sc. Infanzia Aladino Via Lagazzi, 22/a
66 Nido d'Infanzia Cappuccetto Rosso Via Casaburi, 6/a
67 Nido e sc. Infanzia Terramare Via Compostela, 4/a
68 Nido e sc. Infanzia Arcobaleno Via Martinella, 184/a
69 Nido d'Infanzia La Trottola Via Costituente, 4/a
70 Nido d'Infanzia Girotondo Via San Donato, 72 - Beneceto
71 Spazio Bambini Gomitolo Via Parri, 1
72 Nido e sc. Infanzia Primavera Via Gandhi, 16/a - Fognano
73 Nido e sc. Infanzia Millecolori Via F.lli Bandiera, 2/a
74 Scuola dell'Infanzia Albero Parlante Via Montanara, 562/a
75 Nido d'Infanzia Caribimbi Via La Spezia, 136