Elenco delle scuola aderenti al progetto
(Prima Edizione / 2012-2013)
1 Istituto Comprensivo Statale “Salvo D’Acquisto” Via Pelicelli 8/a
2 Istituto Comprensivo G. Ferrari – scuola d'infanzia Sergio Neri Via Galilei 10/a
3 Istituto Comprensivo G. Ferrari - scuola primaria Anna Frank Via Pini 16/a
4 Istituto Comprensivo G. Ferrari - scuola I° grado G. Ferrari Via Galilei 10/a
5 Istituto C. Statale Giuseppe Verdi - Scuola Primaria Corcagnano via Langhirano 454/a
6 Istituto Comprensivo Statale Giuseppe Verdi - Plesso di Carignano strada Cava 179/a
7 Istituto Comprensivo Statale Giuseppe Verdi - Plesso di Vigatto Strada Ritorta 50
8 Direzione Didattica via F.lli Bandiera - Plesso Corazza Via F.lli Bandiera 4/a
9 Direzione Didattica via F.lli Bandiera - Plesso Lino Maupas - Vicofertile Via Belletti 1/a
10 Istituto Comprensivo J.Sanvitale – Fra Salimbene P.le Santa Fiora 9
11 Istituto Comprensivo A. Toscanini Via Cuneo 3/a
12 Istituto Comprensivo Albertelli – Newton Via Newton 16
13 Istituto Comprensivo Albertelli - Newton - plesso Zerbini Via Bianchi 1
14 Istituto Comprensivo Statale Parmigianino - Corridoni Via Montesanto 4/a
15 Istituto Comprensivo Statale Parmigianino - Cocconi Piazzale Picelli 3
16 Istituto Comprensivo Statale Parmigianino - Secondaria di I grado P.le Rondani 1
17 Istituto C. Statale Parmigianino - Second. di I grado – succursale Strada del Quartiere
18 Istituto Comprensivo G. Micheli – Scuola Micheli Via Micheli 16/a
19 Istituto Comprensivo G. Micheli – San Leonardo Via Milano 14/b
20 Istituto Comprensivo G. Micheli – Adorni Via Paciaudi 1
21 Istituto Comprensivo G. Puccini – Scuola Primaria Pezzani Via Puccini 23
22 Istituto Comprensivo G. Puccini – Scuola Primaria Bottego Via San Bruno 6/a
23 Istituto Comprensivo G. Puccini – Scuola Secondaria di I grado Via Puccini 23
24 Istituto Salesiano San Benedetto P.le San Benedetto 5
25 Nido Mappamondo Via Aristotele 7/a
26 Nido Brucoverde Via Cuneo 5/a
27 Nido Pifferaio Magico Via Passo della Cisa 24/a
28 Nido Scarabocchio Via Milano 14/a
29 Nido Le Nuvole V.lo Grossardi 7/a
30 Nido La Margherita Via Budellungo
31 Nido Palloncino Blu Via Ognibene 25/a
32 Infanzia Fantasia Via Pezzani 2/a
33 Coccinella Via Pelicelli 16/a
34 Arlecchino Via R. Orzi 10/a
35 Locomotiva Via Malvisi 1/a
36 Abracadabra Via Stirone 2/a
37 Mongolfiera Via Costituente a 13
38 Mago Merlino Via Anselmi 9/a
39 Alice Viale Rustici 44/a
40 Il giardino magico Borgo del Correggio 15/a
41 La tartaruga Via Newton 16/a
42 Aquilone Via Paciaudi 1/a
43 Archimede Via San Leonardo 34/a
44 Soleluna Via Riguzzi 5/a
45 Scuola Infanzia Millecolori Via F.lli Bandiera 2/a
46 Infanzia e Nido Primavera Via Gandhi 16/a
47 Istituto Comprensivo Salvo d'Acquisto - Infanzia Statale Zanguidi Via Pelicelli 8/a
48 Istituto comprensivo Giuseppe Verdi - Scuola Infanzia Andersen Via Parenti 8
49 Nido Cappuccetto Rosso Via Casaburi 4
50 Nido e Infanzia Gelsomino Via Sanremo 2/a
51 Nido e Infanzia Quadrifoglio Via E.I.Gramatica 3/a
52 Nido e Infanzia Girasoli Via Budellungo 3/a
53 Nido Bolle di Sapone Via Olivieri
54 Infanzia e Nido Aladino Lagazzi 22/a
55 Scuola Infanzia Santa Maria Assunta Str. Cava in Vigatto 61/a
56 Scuola Infanzia Beneceto Strada Principale di Beneceto 36
57 Scuola Infanzia I Delfini Via Paciaudi
58 Scuola Infanzia San Paolo Via Paciaudi